ONE Taekwondo Poomsae ChampionShips
06/19/2021 - 06/20/2021
 
FILTERS
Event
Gender
Event Type
Division
 
 

# 1947

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Over 65 (66-100)

Poomsae - PARA

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.867
 
 
3BL Victor Surjik M | 84
KEES TAEKWONDO
 

# 1949

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - Open

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.700
 
 
WH GLARIEL A DEL ROS M | 8
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 1815

Court 2

Gender:OPEN

Div:COMB

Level:BlackBelt

Poomsae - SpPoom

Pair

Video Replay

GOLD
6.684
 
 
BL Frances Erl Bayubay - Klanxy Drei Penrad
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.617
 
 
BL Xian Craig Eusebio - Trisha Lobbonan
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.633
 
 
BL Madeleine Jagdeo - Riley Dwyer
DRAGON TAEKWONDO
 

# 1816

Court 2

Gender:OPEN

Div:COMB

Level:BlackBelt

Poomsae - SpPoom

Pair

Video Replay

GOLD
6.733
 
 
2BL Khyla Kreanzzel Guinto - Wayne Eusebio
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.567
 
 
BL Julianne Emerald Tamayo - Elcanor Mang-usan Jr.
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.984
 
 
2BL Avery Taylor - Logan Jagdeo
DRAGON TAEKWONDO
 

# 1828

Court 2

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - SpPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.983
 
 
DB Duvain Xy Bacayan F | 9
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1948

Court 2

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - SpPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.084
 
 
GR SIENA MAR VILLANU F | 8
DG TAEKWONDO
 

# 1829

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - SpPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.417
 
 
RD Ioness Pangani M | 8
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1827

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - SpPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.967
 
 
BL Avinav Prem An M | 10
POLARIS TAEKWONDO
 

# 1826

Court 2

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - SpPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.017
 
 
BL Riley Dwyer F | 11
DRAGON TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.967
 
 
BL Vivienne Shaffne F | 10
AHN'S TAEKWONDO - SKILLMAN
 

BRONZE
5.634
 
 
2BL Madeleine Jagdeo F | 11
DRAGON TAEKWONDO
 

# 1824

Court 2

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - SpPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.850
 
 
3BL Khyla Kre Guinto F | 14
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.300
 
 
2BL Avery Taylor F | 14
DRAGON TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.850
 
 
BL Gabriella Dotto F | 12
DRAGON TAEKWONDO
 

# 1825

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - SpPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.900
 
 
2BL Logan Jagdeo M | 14
DRAGON TAEKWONDO
 

# 1822

Court 2

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - SpPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.333
 
 
BL Tayah Yanke F | 16
KEES TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.517
 
 
BL Sophia van Ess F | 15
DRAGON TAEKWONDO
 

# 1823

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - SpPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.767
 
 
BL Hans Haro Flores M | 17
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.600
 
 
2BL Conrad Means M | 16
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 1821

Court 2

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 30 (18-30)

Poomsae - SpPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.434
 
 
4BL ZLATKOVIC TAMARA F | 25
0-NO SCHOOL
 

# 1820

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 40 (31-40)

Poomsae - SpPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.967
 
 
6BL CHRISTIAN CONSALV M | 35
0-NO SCHOOL
 

# 1819

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 50 (41-50)

Poomsae - SpPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.850
 
 
BL Douglas Yau M | 43
0-NO SCHOOL
 

# 1818

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 50 (41-50)

Poomsae - SpPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.200
 
 
6BL DE FREITA FRANCOI M | 47
0-NO SCHOOL
 

SILVER
5.934
 
 
5BL Shakeel Chaudhr M | 48
DRAGON TAEKWONDO
 

# 1817

Court 2

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 60 (51-60)

Poomsae - SpPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.817
 
 
8BL Carmela Hartnet F | 56
TAEKWONDO OH DO KWAN
 

SILVER
6.217
 
 
6BL JEN HICKOK F | 53
TEAM EAGLES TKD
 

# 1923

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:COMB

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.100
 
 
YW Angela Ma Maquila F | 15
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.833
 
 
OR Shannon Masden F | 27
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

BRONZE
5.633
 
 
YW Nikki Ganggan F | 19
RED KNIGHTS TAEKWONDO
 

# 1851

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:COMB

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.133
 
 
WH GLARIEL A DEL ROS M | 8
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
6.100
 
 
WH Ethan Sinong M | 10
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.733
 
 
WH Harlex Al Aoas M | 8
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.367
 
 
YW Ryan Iverson M | 9
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 1854

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:COMB

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.867
 
 
GR PATRICK KONGGUA M | 8
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

SILVER
6.700
 
 
GR BRUCE SAP KOHEN M | 8
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

BRONZE
6.300
 
 
GR Johann Ky Beswila M | 8
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
6.167
 
 
GR Dion Roug Carmelo M | 7
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1932

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:COMB

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.167
 
 
2BL Kenneth Lacsama M | 31
LEGION STRIKERS TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.967
 
 
BL Joey Garcia M | 46
KEES TAEKWONDO
 

# 1946

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:COMB

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.267
 
 
2BL Ivan Howden M | 51
TRIFECTA MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.000
 
 
5BL Ronald Durham M | 61
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

BRONZE
5.767
 
 
2BL Garry Bateman M | 75
KEES TAEKWONDO
 

# 1905

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:COMB

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.767
 
 
WH Lystra Latogan F | 12
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.633
 
 
WH Jewel Suminar F | 11
RED KNIGHTS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.533
 
 
YW Maria Nava F | 16
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 1835

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Little Jins (3-5)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.100
 
 
WH Ayroe Oyam M | 4
RED KNIGHTS TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
4.800
 
 
WH Liam Alta Pollant M | 5
WILDCATS TAEKWONDO
 

# 1834

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Little Jins (3-5)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.133
 
 
LB Alicia Iordach F | 5
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 1833

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Little Jins (3-5)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.300
 
 
WH Joanne Al Te F | 4
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 1837

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Dragon (6-7)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.000
 
 
YW Allyza Ka Santos F | 6
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.967
 
 
YW Samantha Tablac F | 6
UNITED FIGHTER'S TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.900
 
 
YW JULIA MAR DUTERTE F | 7
DG TAEKWONDO
 

# 1842

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Dragon (6-7)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.100
 
 
DB ARTHUR EN JIE M | 7
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

# 1840

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Dragon (6-7)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.133
 
 
YW AIDEN RAF UY M | 6
DG TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.433
 
 
GR Liam Perez M | 7
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 1839

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Dragon (6-7)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.933
 
 
GR JI HEE LEE M | 6
DG TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.367
 
 
YW Ej Gaj Enal M | 7
WILDCATS TAEKWONDO
 

# 1836

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Dragon (6-7)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.933
 
 
WH Julianna Te F | 7
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
5.800
 
 
WH AFRODITI PAPANIK F | 6
A.O. TKD HALANDRIO
 

# 1838

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Dragon (6-7)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.767
 
 
BR Hannah Yau F | 7
0-NO SCHOOL
 

# 1843

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.367
 
 
WH Hannah Sh Mangiga F | 9
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.033
 
 
WH SABIA LAU GOMEZ F | 9
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.933
 
 
WH Jasmine Briones F | 8
RED KNIGHTS TAEKWONDO
 

# 1855

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.900
 
 
PU ANDRES ST APORTAD M | 8
FLEX GYM
 

SILVER
5.567
 
 
PU Zachary Y Datuin M | 8
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.433
 
 
PU Janlee Puyao M | 9
RED KNIGHTS TAEKWONDO
 

# 1856

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.000
 
 
DB David Iordach M | 9
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 1857

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.467
 
 
RD Emerson Smith M | 9
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.133
 
 
BR Janrill M Lee M | 9
WILDCATS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.333
 
 
RD THY KHEMRON M | 8
AUTHENTIC ADVANCED ACADEMY
 

# 1859

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.267
 
 
RD Ioness Pangani M | 8
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.100
 
 
DB Sidharth Sunthar M | 9
TOP LEVEL TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1844

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.367
 
 
YW Frances C Bastian F | 8
NUEVA VIZCAYA TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.933
 
 
YW Janika Ja Bermude F | 9
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 1846

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.267
 
 
PU Skye Cath Moga F | 9
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.033
 
 
PU Cheyenne Gascon F | 9
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.933
 
 
PU Zhynerie Alfredo F | 9
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1853

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.567
 
 
YW M.ARKANA GHALY M | 9
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

SILVER
6.233
 
 
GR Asher Cai Baldo M | 9
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1852

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.967
 
 
YW Rylink Jo Alicnas M | 9
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.733
 
 
YW James Ganggan M | 9
RED KNIGHTS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.567
 
 
YW Aizen Mai Kiblasa M | 9
RED KNIGHTS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.367
 
 
YW John Andr Trias M | 9
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 1850

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.867
 
 
BL Chandra C Floren F | 9
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 1849

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.367
 
 
DB Katelyn Yau F | 9
0-NO SCHOOL
 

# 1848

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.033
 
 
DB Gyrelle F Casiray F | 9
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.900
 
 
DB Duvain Xy Bacayan F | 9
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.833
 
 
LB Mhaery Ch Kimpay F | 8
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.767
 
 
DB Bona Stel Rivera F | 9
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1845

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.067
 
 
YW Shane Air Agayon F | 9
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
6.000
 
 
GR SIENA MAR VILLANU F | 8
DG TAEKWONDO
 

# 1847

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.400
 
 
PU Jeianna K Dela Cr F | 9
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
6.000
 
 
PU Kairah Velo F | 9
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.767
 
 
PU Patrizia Manaois F | 9
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1892

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.533
 
 
BL Julianne Tamayo F | 14
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.367
 
 
DB Angelica Tinamis F | 13
WILDCATS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
6.333
 
 
BL SYARINA SHAHROM F | 14
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
6.300
 
 
BL SHINE SHA JOMALON F | 14
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
 

# 1891

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.733
 
 
BL Grace Thomas F | 13
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

SILVER
5.467
 
 
DB CYDNEY IS CYPRIAN F | 12
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.300
 
 
DB Zayanah Laroya F | 12
PHILKO TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENT
 

# 1890

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.867
 
 
3BL Khyla Kre Guinto F | 14
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.800
 
 
2BL Lillian Veal F | 14
TOP LEVEL TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1888

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.300
 
 
BR Alessandr Maquila F | 13
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.133
 
 
BR Alice Rhe Mana-a F | 12
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.733
 
 
BR FRANCESCA GEISLER F | 12
DG TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.600
 
 
BR Jariz Ren Geraldo F | 13
0-NO SCHOOL
 

# 1887

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.767
 
 
RD Amira El Afia F | 14
KANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
 

SILVER
5.700
 
 
RD Leah Rozon F | 12
TOP LEVEL TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1886

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.167
 
 
LB Zakiyah Tam F | 12
WILDCATS TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
6.000
 
 
LB Jessandra Gayagay F | 13
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.833
 
 
LB Ruth Dani Malana F | 14
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 1885

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.000
 
 
LB Rianne Ke Sedan F | 12
WILDCATS TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.933
 
 
LB Satin Gra Benito F | 14
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.833
 
 
LB Lyka Ange Pollant F | 14
WILDCATS TAEKWONDO
 

# 1893

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.033
 
 
BL SHANIA MY KOSHY F | 14
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.933
 
 
BL SOK DANET F | 14
AUTHENTIC ADVANCED ACADEMY
 

# 1894

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.333
 
 
BL Gabrielle Bayubay F | 14
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.967
 
 
BL Jenna Ramo F | 14
0-NO SCHOOL
 

BRONZE
5.933
 
 
BL MURFIQAH MUSAMAD F | 12
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.633
 
 
BL EVANGELIN LAWRENC F | 13
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
 

# 1904

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.167
 
 
BL Vin Iceal Simon M | 12
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
5.900
 
 
BL Xedric Ja Faroden M | 12
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.267
 
 
BL CYRUS YAP M | 12
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
 

# 1903

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.300
 
 
BL Rampel Be Montes M | 13
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.100
 
 
BL Cameron Dicen M | 14
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.900
 
 
BL Jasiel Candido M | 14
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1901

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.267
 
 
RD Christian Harris M | 13
QUEST TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.400
 
 
RD Yosef Roque M | 13
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 1900

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.167
 
 
DB KENT SAMU SUPANDY M | 14
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

# 1899

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.367
 
 
BR Dan Joemu Deligen M | 12
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.033
 
 
BR TROY ALEX OEI M | 13
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

BRONZE
5.933
 
 
BR DAVIN DEL HAMINDO M | 13
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

# 1897

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.233
 
 
GR REYNALD KOSWANT M | 12
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

SILVER
6.200
 
 
PU Mark Lawr Addog M | 13
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.733
 
 
PU Bernardo Dug-a I M | 13
RED KNIGHTS TAEKWONDO
 

# 1896

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.033
 
 
WH Jefenome Sinong M | 13
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.700
 
 
WH JOHN TRAV REED M | 13
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 1895

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.133
 
 
YW DERYA BALTHAZ M | 14
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

SILVER
5.900
 
 
YW Joeben Da Bastian M | 12
NUEVA VIZCAYA TAEKWONDO
 

# 1884

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.167
 
 
GR JESUSA NI TANTORE F | 12
FLEX GYM
 

SILVER
6.100
 
 
LB FORTUNE V LEDESMA F | 12
DG TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.900
 
 
GR Jasjeet Bacheer F | 13
TOP LEVEL TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.667
 
 
PU EUGENIA CHUNG F | 12
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
 

# 1898

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.267
 
 
PU Lance Fre Quizon M | 14
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
5.967
 
 
PU Lance Alb Pollant M | 12
WILDCATS TAEKWONDO
 

# 1902

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Cadet (12-14)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.267
 
 
2BL Elcanor Mang-us M | 13
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.200
 
 
2BL Wayne Eusebio M | 14
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.467
 
 
2BL Dave Quin Buendia M | 12
UNITED FIGHTER'S TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.400
 
 
2BL Ashwathra Prathap M | 13
TOP LEVEL TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1916

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.667
 
 
2BL Julius Fr Tano M | 17
WILDCATS TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
6.367
 
 
2BL IAN LONG M | 16
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.700
 
 
2BL Gilmoure Velo M | 17
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1914

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.867
 
 
BR JEYSEN HUANG M | 15
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

SILVER
6.167
 
 
RD AJ Abad M | 15
UNITED FIGHTER'S TAEKWONDO
 

# 1907

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.733
 
 
LB Madeline Rivette F | 15
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

SILVER
6.533
 
 
GR Mhyzel Ga Mondido F | 15
WILDCATS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
6.100
 
 
PU Hannah Jo Gay-ya F | 17
UNITED FIGHTER'S TAEKWONDO
 

# 1908

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.767
 
 
BR Jasmine S Dupo F | 15
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.133
 
 
BR Gabrielle Salvado F | 17
PHILKO TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENT
 

# 1909

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
7.033
 
 
2BL Sashenka Lubong F | 15
NUEVA VIZCAYA TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
6.967
 
 
2BL Chlowee Dangawe F | 17
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
6.333
 
 
2BL Ezrah Ang Dao-ine F | 16
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1910

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.667
 
 
BL ENG CATHY F | 16
AUTHENTIC ADVANCED ACADEMY
 

SILVER
6.533
 
 
BL Kien Carl Tanding F | 16
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1911

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
7.033
 
 
BL Lady Jewe Kimpay F | 16
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.467
 
 
BL YVONNE CHUAH F | 15
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
6.200
 
 
BL Eunice Fa Smith F | 17
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1912

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.800
 
 
YW JAKE C. FULGENC M | 17
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 1913

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.333
 
 
LB Lance Capiyao M | 15
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.000
 
 
LB Brodric Reed M | 15
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 1915

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.800
 
 
2BL Conrad Means M | 16
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

SILVER
5.867
 
 
2BL IVAN YAP M | 17
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.500
 
 
2BL KENNEDY YEW M | 16
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
 

# 1917

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
7.000
 
 
BL Hans Haro Flores M | 17
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.900
 
 
BL Vin Axle Simon M | 17
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
6.033
 
 
BL Van Hazel Baustis M | 16
PHILKO TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENT
 

# 1918

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Junior (15-17)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.367
 
 
BL France Ku Corrale M | 17
PHILKO TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENT
 

SILVER
6.167
 
 
BL Marc Recto M | 16
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.667
 
 
BL LY PUTHISA M | 15
AUTHENTIC ADVANCED ACADEMY
 

# 1920

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 30 (18-30)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.500
 
 
BL Emmanuell Narciso M | 20
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.633
 
 
BL Gil Gio De Los M | 23
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 1924

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 30 (18-30)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.800
 
 
LB Tristen L Perez F | 18
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1919

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 30 (18-30)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.300
 
 
GR ZAIDEN ME PASCUAL M | 19
FLEX GYM
 

# 1921

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 30 (18-30)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.633
 
 
4BL KAI IEONG IP M | 30
MACAU YANG MING TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
6.033
 
 
2BL Johnraey Velo M | 18
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1922

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 30 (18-30)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.867
 
 
BL Vijaya Bibal F | 21
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.000
 
 
BL Precious Padawil F | 18
RED KNIGHTS TAEKWONDO
 

# 1925

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 30 (18-30)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
7.167
 
 
2BL Plinny Ca Brioso F | 27
LEGION STRIKERS TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
7.067
 
 
2BL Jan Paula Generos F | 19
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
6.233
 
 
2BL Kimberly Abing F | 20
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1926

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 30 (18-30)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.633
 
 
3BL Jonalyn Ladao F | 28
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.400
 
 
3BL KA WA MAK F | 29
MACAU YANG MING TAEKWONDO
 

# 1927

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 30 (18-30)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
7.300
 
 
3BL DARRIANNE LING F | 18
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
6.933
 
 
3BL Jerimei Tabisul F | 21
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
6.633
 
 
3BL ARIANNA NEELKRI F | 18
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
 

# 1928

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 40 (31-40)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual


GOLD
6.600
 
 
2BL AIKATERIN KAVDA F | 35
A.O. TKD HALANDRIO
 

SILVER
6.533
 
 
BL Janice Candido F | 37
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1931

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 40 (31-40)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.300
 
 
6BL CHRISTIAN CONSALV M | 35
0-NO SCHOOL
 

SILVER
6.033
 
 
4BL Jerome Walker M | 38
DRAGON TAEKWONDO
 

# 1936

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 50 (41-50)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
7.100
 
 
3BL Jeremy Fagayan M | 43
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.400
 
 
2BL Andrew Ow M | 46
TRIFECTA MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1940

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 50 (41-50)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.033
 
 
2BL Daveen Tan F | 46
TRIFECTA MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.967
 
 
2BL Poon Su mei F | 43
TRIFECTA MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1938

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 50 (41-50)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.467
 
 
PU Cristina Tirao F | 48
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.133
 
 
LB Melissa OMeara F | 41
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 1937

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 50 (41-50)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.433
 
 
GR Vickie Filiatr F | 44
0-NO SCHOOL
 

SILVER
5.967
 
 
DB Raquel Ronquil F | 42
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1934

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 50 (41-50)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.433
 
 
BL Douglas Yau M | 43
0-NO SCHOOL
 

SILVER
5.700
 
 
DB Tim OMeara M | 42
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 1933

Court 1

Gender:MALE

Div:Under 50 (41-50)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.967
 
 
DB NELSON YAPITOR M | 45
AUTHENTIC ADVANCED ACADEMY
 

# 1943

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 60 (51-60)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.533
 
 
3BL Barbara Evans F | 56
KEES TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
6.267
 
 
2BL Hilda Adam F | 52
TRIFECTA MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.967
 
 
2BL Monica Fraske- F | 56
KEES TAEKWONDO
 

# 1944

Court 1

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Under 60 (51-60)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
7.067
 
 
8BL Carmela Hartnet F | 56
TAEKWONDO OH DO KWAN
 

SILVER
6.633
 
 
6BL JEN HICKOK F | 53
TEAM EAGLES TKD
 

# 1813

Court 2

Gender:OPEN

Div:COMB

Level:Advanced

Poomsae - TrPoom

Team

Video Replay

GOLD
5.867
 
 
DB Bona Stella Rivera - Gyrelle Faye Casirayan - Yohan Fame Faklayen
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1831

Court 2

Gender:OPEN

Div:COMB

Level:Advanced

Poomsae - TrPoom

Pair

Video Replay

GOLD
6.400
 
 
BR RYKER WANG - JEYSEN HUANG
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

SILVER
5.767
 
 
RD Joaquin Gonzalez - Lucas Gonzalez
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

BRONZE
5.267
 
 
RD THY KHEMRON - GISELLE ANDREA YAPITER
AUTHENTIC ADVANCED ACADEMY
 

# 1830

Court 2

Gender:OPEN

Div:COMB

Level:Novice

Poomsae - TrPoom

Pair

Video Replay

GOLD
6.367
 
 
YW Alessandra May Maquilan - Angela May Maquilan
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.167
 
 
LB Madeline Rivette - Brodric Reed
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

BRONZE
6.000
 
 
GR EVELYN KOSWANTO - REYNALD KOSWANTO
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

BRONZE
5.967
 
 
GR BRITNEY SAPUTRI KOHEN - KEIKO ANNASYA ZAHIRA
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

# 1814

Court 2

Gender:OPEN

Div:COMB

Level:BlackBelt

Poomsae - TrPoom

Team


GOLD
6.467
 
 
BL Xian Craig Eusebio - Trisha Lobbonan - Frances Erl Bayubay
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.733
 
 
BL ENG CATHY - LY PUTHISAK - SOK DANET
AUTHENTIC ADVANCED ACADEMY
 

# 1951

Court 2

Gender:OPEN

Div:COMB

Level:Advanced

Poomsae - TrPoom

Pair

Video Replay

GOLD
6.467
 
 
BR SERENA ALEXA OEI - ANDI FAYYADH RIFQI NURHANI
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

SILVER
5.567
 
 
RD Amira El Afia - Omar El Afia
KANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
 

# 1952

Court 2

Gender:OPEN

Div:COMB

Level:Novice

Poomsae - TrPoom

Pair

Video Replay

GOLD
5.467
 
 
LB Melissa OMeara - Tim OMeara
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 1953

Court 2

Gender:OPEN

Div:COMB

Level:Novice

Poomsae - TrPoom

Pair

Video Replay

GOLD
6.033
 
 
GR PATRICK KONGGUASA - BRUCE SAPUTRA KOHEN
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

# 1832

Court 2

Gender:OPEN

Div:COMB

Level:BlackBelt

Poomsae - TrPoom

Pair

Video Replay

GOLD
6.433
 
 
BL Gabrielle Bayubay - Rampel Bert Montes
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.000
 
 
2BL Chlowee Dangawen - Ezrah Angelic Dao-ines
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1957

Court 2

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Tiger (8-9)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual


GOLD
5.967
 
 
WH Jana Abig Te F | 9
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 1862

Court 2

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.633
 
 
GR ANDREA MI ALZONA F | 10
DG TAEKWONDO
 

# 1863

Court 2

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.867
 
 
GR EVELYN KOSWANT F | 10
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

SILVER
6.500
 
 
GR KEIKO ANN ZAHIRA F | 11
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

BRONZE
6.467
 
 
GR BRITNEY S KOHEN F | 11
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

BRONZE
5.800
 
 
GR Gurleen Bacheer F | 10
TOP LEVEL TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1864

Court 2

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.433
 
 
DB Yohan Fam Faklaye F | 10
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.367
 
 
DB LIBBY ZAR DARMAWA F | 11
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

BRONZE
5.700
 
 
DB Amanda Talpas F | 10
TOP LEVEL TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1866

Court 2

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.800
 
 
RD GISELLE A YAPITER F | 10
AUTHENTIC ADVANCED ACADEMY
 

SILVER
5.767
 
 
RD Katie Sca Villasa F | 11
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1881

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.967
 
 
BL Xian Crai Eusebio M | 10
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.633
 
 
BL PANUPONG PHOSANT M | 10
0-NO SCHOOL
 

BRONZE
6.267
 
 
BL Shaun Dev Masaway M | 10
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1867

Court 2

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.567
 
 
RD Mindy Lou Datuin F | 10
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.300
 
 
RD Alexa Briones F | 10
AB TAEKWONDO CLUB
 

# 1882

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.733
 
 
BL Colton Crews M | 11
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

SILVER
5.500
 
 
BL Sean Bailey M | 10
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

BRONZE
5.067
 
 
BL Advaith Prathap M | 11
TOP LEVEL TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1880

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.700
 
 
2BL Klanxy Dr Penrad M | 11
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.533
 
 
2BL Lukas Veal M | 11
TOP LEVEL TAEKWONDO & MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1879

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.800
 
 
RD Azriel Ku Santos M | 11
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.567
 
 
BR JULIO JOS DUTERTE M | 11
DG TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.400
 
 
RD Omar El Afia M | 11
KANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
 

# 1878

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
5.733
 
 
BL Avinav Prem An M | 10
POLARIS TAEKWONDO
 

SILVER
5.667
 
 
RD Joaquin Gonzale M | 11
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

BRONZE
5.600
 
 
DB John Raph Gallaza M | 10
PHILKO TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENT
 

BRONZE
5.467
 
 
RD Lucas Gonzale M | 10
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 1877

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.833
 
 
BR ANDI FAYY NURHANI M | 11
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

SILVER
6.067
 
 
RD Johann Ma Simanga M | 10
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.267
 
 
RD Carl Jeff Fisga M | 11
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

# 1876

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.367
 
 
BR RYKER WANG M | 10
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

SILVER
5.600
 
 
BR Elroi Jon Corpuz M | 10
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.433
 
 
BR Francis A Cloma M | 11
PHILKO TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENT
 

# 1875

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.433
 
 
DB Sean Dyla Wong M | 10
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.300
 
 
DB James Rai Estreme M | 11
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.633
 
 
LB Glomar Da Malana M | 10
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.533
 
 
LB John Vinc Uy M | 10
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 1874

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.667
 
 
PU Lander Ti Quizon M | 10
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

SILVER
6.200
 
 
GR Nate Lind Obmerga M | 10
WILDCATS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.733
 
 
PU Jasper Ky Tin M | 11
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.567
 
 
GR John Mckl Langbis M | 11
RED KNIGHTS TAEKWONDO
 

# 1873

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.933
 
 
PU Kris Horvat M | 10
TAEKWONDO KLUB KANG SLOVENIA
 

SILVER
6.333
 
 
GR Reighniel Manapen M | 11
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.933
 
 
GR Raphael Z Valde M | 11
WILDCATS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.133
 
 
PU Francesco Pena M | 10
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

# 1872

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.367
 
 
GR Theo Xand Paras M | 11
GOLDEN KICKERS TAEKWONDO GYM
 

SILVER
5.800
 
 
PU Coleen Au Cajucom M | 11
AKTC PHILIPPINES
 

BRONZE
5.700
 
 
GR Jens Ramo M | 11
0-NO SCHOOL
 

# 1871

Court 2

Gender:MALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.267
 
 
YW Earl Keen Vicente M | 11
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.333
 
 
GR Lucas Perez M | 11
ONG'S TAEKWONDO - OCALA
 

# 1869

Court 2

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.600
 
 
BL Frances E Bayubay F | 10
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
5.500
 
 
BL Rain Oshl Laroya F | 11
PHILKO TAEKWONDO TRAINING CENT
 

BRONZE
5.167
 
 
BL MELINA XUAN F | 10
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
 

# 1868

Court 2

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.900
 
 
BL Trisha Lobbona F | 10
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.000
 
 
BL NURUL BAL FAIRULA F | 11
COURAGE MARTIAL ARTS TAEKWONDO
 

BRONZE
5.967
 
 
BL Aya Bevin Botange F | 11
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.567
 
 
BL Vivienne Shaffne F | 10
AHN'S TAEKWONDO - SKILLMAN
 

# 1865

Court 2

Gender:FEMALE

Div:Youth (10-11)

Poomsae - TrPoom

Individual

Video Replay

GOLD
6.600
 
 
RD Natalie K Legaspi F | 10
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

SILVER
6.567
 
 
BR SERENA AL OEI F | 11
J.H. KIM TAEKWONDO (MAKASSAR)
 

BRONZE
6.167
 
 
BR Czerena A Mendoza F | 10
BRAVEHEARTS MARTIAL ARTS
 

BRONZE
5.367
 
 
BR Halena Martine F | 10
KANG'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY